Login Create Account
Saturday, July 11th, 2020
Redcoat Invitational
Hosted by:  Redcoats     Attending Audience: 2,109 / 2,500    Attending Groups: 25 / 25
Division 1
Name, League Winds Perc M Ens V Prf Guard V Ens M GE V GE Total Place
Nemesis CLASS 8.390 8.395 8.145 8.370 8.390 8.185 17.505 17.510 84.890 1
Lexington Legends CLASS 7.160 7.165 9.035 7.165 7.150 9.035 18.040 18.050 82.800 2
Wondermint Rainbow Cavaliers CLASS 8.150 8.150 8.220 8.160 8.150 8.240 16.605 16.615 82.290 3
Canada Corps CLASS 7.760 7.670 8.235 8.050 7.115 8.235 16.925 16.870 80.860 4
Quiksilver CLASS 7.920 7.605 8.175 7.910 7.605 8.185 16.655 16.670 80.725 5
Aftershock NZ CLASS 8.035 8.240 7.965 8.045 8.030 8.055 15.960 15.965 80.295 6
Atlantic Volt Drum and Bugle Corps DTG 8.055 8.030 7.955 8.045 8.040 7.875 15.710 15.695 79.405 7
Marine Corps CLASS 7.500 7.135 7.840 7.260 7.140 7.860 17.150 17.170 79.055 8
The Holy Regiment CLASS 7.835 7.710 7.665 7.750 7.590 7.670 15.200 15.210 76.630 9
Bluegrass Regiment CLASS 7.455 7.430 7.755 7.330 7.485 7.750 15.400 15.360 75.965 10
Gold Coast Drum and Bugle Corps CLASS 7.165 7.245 7.255 7.235 7.295 7.575 15.040 15.640 74.450 11
Northern Sound NDCA 6.950 7.010 7.255 6.895 7.010 7.180 14.110 14.105 70.515 12
Boston Drum and Bugle Corps CLASS 6.665 6.645 6.730 6.615 6.630 6.690 13.325 13.335 66.635 13
Division 2
Name, League Winds Perc M Ens V Prf Guard V Ens M GE V GE Total Place
Red Blazers DTG 7.285 7.460 7.380 7.530 7.800 7.850 14.940 15.935 76.180 1
Yikes DBDCCC 6.790 6.585 7.130 6.505 6.600 7.040 14.245 14.250 69.145 2
Sierrita Sound DTG 6.415 6.415 7.090 7.045 6.095 7.090 14.530 14.440 69.120 3
Battle Standards CLASS 6.575 6.585 6.915 6.820 6.490 6.920 13.675 13.800 67.780 4
Aftershock NZ B FAME 6.470 6.665 6.590 6.465 6.435 6.435 13.330 13.290 65.680 5
The Holy Regiment B CLASS 6.670 6.580 6.565 6.670 6.425 6.575 13.040 13.035 65.560 6
Redcoats CLASS 5.850 5.845 6.565 5.845 5.840 6.570 13.085 13.080 62.680 7
The Golden Cohort CLASS 6.520 5.940 6.510 5.750 5.710 6.185 12.890 12.805 62.310 8
Invictus CLASS 5.680 5.575 5.710 5.475 5.600 5.285 11.640 11.760 56.725 9
Crimson Knights CLASS 5.355 5.335 5.805 5.455 5.330 5.785 11.145 11.225 55.435 10
Division 3
Name, League Winds Perc M Ens V Prf Guard V Ens M GE V GE Total Place
Tumamoc Battalion Drum and Bugle Corp DTG 5.930 5.670 5.505 5.280 5.590 5.705 11.135 11.880 56.695 1
South Star DTG 4.740 4.755 4.785 4.695 4.755 4.785 9.460 9.465 47.440 2