Login Create Account
Monday, May 25th, 2020
FMA Premiere: Magical Wisteria Festival
Hosted by:  Osaka Bay Performing Arts     Attending Audience: 3,042 / 4,000    Attending Groups: 30 / 30
Division 1
Name, League Winds Perc M Ens V Prf Guard V Ens M GE V GE Total Place
Corps of Unspecified Identity UNSP-C 8.650 8.660 8.660 8.230 8.655 8.655 17.315 17.320 86.145 1
Lexington Legends CLASS 7.135 7.185 8.660 7.150 7.135 8.660 16.685 16.685 79.295 2
Midland Valley Redcoats CLASS 7.790 7.765 7.995 7.825 7.965 7.900 15.805 16.020 79.065 3
Continuum CLASS 7.305 7.165 8.335 7.140 7.130 8.330 16.535 16.545 78.485 4
Wondermint Rainbow Cavaliers CLASS 7.730 7.705 7.780 7.700 7.720 7.775 15.775 15.765 77.950 5
Canada Corps CLASS 7.580 7.410 7.840 7.815 7.055 7.845 16.150 16.080 77.775 6
Quiksilver CLASS 7.300 7.085 7.840 7.310 7.080 7.835 16.030 16.035 76.515 7
Idaho Regiment DCA 7.365 7.390 7.735 7.610 7.575 7.675 15.340 15.375 76.065 8
Bluegrass Regiment CLASS 7.325 7.330 7.665 7.340 7.315 7.645 15.185 15.180 74.985 9
Aftershock NZ CLASS 6.850 7.365 7.475 6.895 6.835 7.485 15.825 15.805 74.535 10
Each1Teach1 CLASS 7.450 7.010 7.810 7.155 6.790 7.575 15.120 15.120 74.030 11
Florida Dragon Regiment SMACDC 7.205 7.225 7.200 7.260 7.285 7.265 14.355 14.415 72.210 12
Red Blazers DTG 7.235 7.060 6.800 7.385 7.615 6.655 13.730 13.435 69.915 13
West Texas Thunder CLASS 6.090 6.455 6.530 6.295 6.465 6.345 14.135 13.860 66.175 14
Kanpeki-sa DTG 6.725 6.595 6.605 6.600 6.595 6.595 13.210 13.245 66.170 15
Boston Drum and Bugle Corps CLASS 6.200 6.225 6.390 6.215 6.160 6.400 12.780 12.775 63.145 16
The Academy FAME 5.810 5.905 5.485 6.130 5.870 5.665 12.675 12.630 60.170 17
Redcoats CLASS 5.305 5.295 6.380 5.305 5.305 6.390 12.745 12.730 59.455 18
Sound of the Times DTG 5.950 5.980 5.730 5.945 5.945 5.720 11.555 11.545 58.370 19
Division 2
Name, League Winds Perc M Ens V Prf Guard V Ens M GE V GE Total Place
Battle Standards CLASS 6.260 6.250 6.475 6.385 6.275 6.490 12.865 12.960 63.960 1
The Avengers DTG 6.240 6.235 6.125 6.095 6.100 6.145 12.405 12.050 61.395 2
Central Symphony 6.985 5.980 5.790 6.135 5.525 5.595 11.640 11.995 59.645 3
Rebels DTG 5.370 5.385 5.800 5.375 5.370 5.805 11.240 11.255 55.600 4
Gotta-Go-Fast DTG 5.240 5.235 5.430 5.465 5.225 5.410 11.070 10.870 53.945 5
The Golden Cohort CLASS 5.905 5.370 5.725 5.035 5.070 5.090 11.310 10.410 53.915 6
St. Mary's Crossroaders DCG 5.495 5.495 4.590 5.500 5.535 4.595 9.470 9.480 50.160 7
Division 3
Name, League Winds Perc M Ens V Prf Guard V Ens M GE V GE Total Place
The Imps Drum and Bugle Corps DTG 5.255 5.265 5.190 5.225 5.255 5.275 10.280 10.280 52.025 1
The Bluecolors DCG 5.075 5.070 5.155 5.080 5.065 5.075 10.225 10.255 51.000 2
Askham drum corps CLASS 4.985 4.985 5.000 4.995 4.995 4.975 10.235 10.090 50.260 3
Midnight Sloths DTG 5.035 4.925 5.155 5.025 5.020 5.020 9.960 10.010 50.150 4